Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Logro˝o, La Rioja

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Logro˝o, La Rioja. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Logro˝o, La Rioja with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9793,715
BustAfghanistan 5,8933,662
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8503,635
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0593,765
FarahAfghanistan 5,6703,523
GardizAfghanistan 6,1593,827
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1003,790
HeratAfghanistan 5,5683,460
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0733,774
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2083,858
KabulAfghanistan 6,1043,793
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0153,738
KhostAfghanistan 6,2313,872
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9613,704
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6773,528
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8263,620
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0443,756
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5973,478
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,7123,549
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9503,698
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7223,556
ShkoderAlbania 1,7941,115
TiranaAlbania 1,8301,137
VloreAlbania 1,8261,135
AdrarAlgeria 1,6321,014
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 798496
AlgiersAlgeria 797495
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,069664
BatnaAlgeria 1,054655
BecharAlgeria 1,218757
BejaiaAlgeria 899558
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,370851
BiskraAlgeria 1,101684
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7921,113
ChlefAlgeria 761473
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,030640
DjanetAlgeria 2,2951,426
DjelfaAlgeria 990615
El GoleaAlgeria 1,400870
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,275792
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,241771
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,414879
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9311,200
In SalahAlgeria 1,7481,086
MilianaAlgeria 788490
OranAlgeria 773480
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0121,250
SkikdaAlgeria 1,003623
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3011,430
TebessaAlgeria 1,194742
TimimounAlgeria 1,487924
TindoufAlgeria 1,7261,072
TouggourtAlgeria 1,278794
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,69610,375
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5435,930
Les EscaldesAndorra 316196
HuamboAngola 6,4153,987
LuandaAngola 5,9203,679
LuenaAngola 6,4444,004
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5804,089
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7337,913
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6997,891
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7167,902
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0997,519
ByrdAntarctica 15,1589,420
DavisAntarctica 13,9728,683
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6837,881
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0489,972
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2886,393
AzulArgentina 10,5576,561
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,8586,747
BarilocheArgentina 11,5757,193
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2936,396
CeresArgentina 10,0896,269
ChamicalArgentina 10,4016,463
ChepesArgentina 10,5016,526
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7347,292
ConcordiaArgentina 9,9776,200
CˇrdobaArgentina 10,3506,432
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3556,435
CorrientesArgentina 9,6836,017
EsquelArgentina 11,7137,279
EzeizaArgentina 10,3166,411
FormosaArgentina 9,5415,929
General PicoArgentina 10,6926,644
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1616,314
JuninArgentina 10,4296,480
La PlataArgentina 10,2946,397
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,6666,007
La RiojaArgentina 10,3536,434
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5376,548
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3397,668
Las LomitasArgentina 9,5575,939
Malarg EArgentina 11,0296,854
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,4407,109
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,5396,549
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,3426,427
MendozaArgentina 10,7716,693
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7636,688
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,8656,130
NeuquenArgentina 11,2206,972
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5046,528
OranArgentina 9,6686,008
ParanaArgentina 10,1646,316
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7846,080
PehuajoArgentina 10,5986,586
PergaminoArgentina 10,3526,433
PigeArgentina 10,7746,695
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3596,437
PosadasArgentina 9,5095,909
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7336,048
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8336,732
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2956,398
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1766,323
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8916,147
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,5036,527
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2847,633
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6616,003
RosarioArgentina 10,2806,388
SaltaArgentina 9,8886,145
San AntonioArgentina 11,1956,957
San LuisArgentina 10,6466,615
San RafaelArgentina 10,8816,762
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7956,708
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,0566,249
SarmientoArgentina 11,8077,337
TrelewArgentina 11,4037,086
TucumanArgentina 10,0366,236
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4807,755
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,4616,500
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1986,337
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6256,602
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8712,405
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7343,563
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,55010,284
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8719,241
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5059,635
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3909,563
AmberleyAustralia 17,22610,704
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,87810,488
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,23810,712
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1578,797
CairnsAustralia 15,8659,859
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,44010,838
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9308,656
CedunaAustralia 16,0089,948
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,65610,350
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7939,814
Cobar MoAustralia 16,95810,538
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4409,595
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,45010,844
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6579,730
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9139,267
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4218,962
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6627,247
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,22010,701
East SaleAustralia 17,39510,809
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1329,403
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
EssendonAustralia 17,19710,686
ForrestAustralia 15,4789,618
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,60110,938
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2608,862
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1379,407
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6139,081
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,56110,912
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,54810,904
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0839,994
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9299,277
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,50910,880
LavertonAustralia 17,19010,682
LearmonthAustralia 13,7908,569
LongreachAustralia 16,28810,121
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,28710,121
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,97511,170
Low HeadAustralia 17,46210,851
Mackay MoAustralia 16,46010,229
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,10311,249
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1788,810
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4398,973
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,18910,681
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,20610,692
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,80710,444
Mount GambierAustralia 16,85910,476
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7179,767
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,28711,364
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5999,693
Nowra RanAustralia 17,53010,893
NuriootpaAustralia 16,56610,294
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8348,597
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8729,863
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5489,041
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0358,721
RichmondAustralia 17,47610,860
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,73310,398
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,52710,892
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,52510,890
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2319,465
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2309,464
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0819,371
TibooburraAustralia 16,52710,270
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,13510,027
WaggaAustralia 17,29110,745
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6667,249
WilliamtownAustralia 17,51310,883
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,09210,000
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5809,060
WoomeraAustralia 16,20810,072
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4428,974
GrazAustria 1,488925
InnsbruckAustria 1,202747
KlagenfurtAustria 1,396868
LinzAustria 1,438894
SalzburgAustria 1,339832
ViennaAustria 1,591989
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,306812
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0572,521
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,2912,666
GancaAzerbaijan 3,9992,485
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,1112,555
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0032,487
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9701,224
LerwickUk 1,9681,223
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,1082,553
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1452,576
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0442,513
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2502,641
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,1822,599
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1722,593
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0572,521
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,2212,623
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0652,526
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9872,478
Horta, FaialAzores 2,2581,403
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,0451,271
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,4301,510
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9824,339
MuharraqBahrain 5,0943,165
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6785,393
DhakaBangladesh 8,4835,271
CharnocksBarbados 6,3553,949
BrestBelarus 2,2201,380
GomelBelarus 2,7071,682
GrodnoBelarus 2,3011,430
MinskBelarus 2,5341,575
MogilevBelarus 2,6891,671
VitebskBelarus 2,7401,702
BrusselsBelgium 1,058658
D’UccleBelgium 1,058658
OstendeBelgium 1,054655
Belize CityBelize 8,3795,207
BeninBenin 4,0412,511
BohiconBenin 3,9472,453
CotonouBenin 4,0412,511
KandiBenin 3,5202,187
NatitingouBenin 3,5922,232
ParakouBenin 3,7122,307
SaveBenin 3,8562,396
BermudaBermuda 5,4953,415
La PazBolivia 9,3855,832
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1385,679
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6871,048
FrancistownBotswana 7,7134,793
MaunBotswana 7,4284,616
TshaneBotswana 7,7984,846
AimoresBrazil 7,9494,940
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1194,424
AltamiraBrazil 7,1254,428
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8534,880
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4585,256
ApodiBrazil 6,4374,000
AracajuBrazil 6,9074,292
AracuaiBrazil 7,7494,815
AragarcasBrazil 8,2525,128
AraxaBrazil 8,2735,141
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6654,142
BageBrazil 9,7596,064
BambuiBrazil 8,2605,133
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2605,133
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6814,152
BarcelosBrazil 7,7254,800
BarraBrazil 7,2604,511
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8694,268
BarreirasBrazil 7,4674,640
BelÚmBrazil 6,7154,173
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1435,060
BelterraBrazil 7,2714,518
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1304,431
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3155,788
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4804,648
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9784,958
BrevesBrazil 6,8744,272
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0845,023
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3385,181
CabroboBrazil 6,7984,224
CaceresBrazil 8,6175,355
CaetiteBrazil 7,5094,666
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4844,030
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8095,474
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9995,592
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4975,280
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7134,171
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4694,642
CaparaoBrazil 8,0915,028
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3435,184
CaratingaBrazil 8,0364,994
CaravelasBrazil 7,6874,777
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5944,719
CarolinaBrazil 7,1754,459
Castro, ParanßBrazil 8,9315,550
CataguasesBrazil 8,2175,106
CatalaoBrazil 8,2025,097
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5345,303
CaxiasBrazil 6,6914,158
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4025,843
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3073,919
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2635,135
ChapecoBrazil 9,2935,775
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2035,097
CipoBrazil 7,0014,350
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3754,583
ConceišŃo do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0304,990
CordeiroBrazil 8,2635,135
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5774,708
CorumbaBrazil 8,8705,512
CoximBrazil 8,6445,371
CrateusBrazil 6,5564,074
CuiabaBrazil 8,4705,263
CuritibaBrazil 8,9495,561
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9644,949
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3915,214
DouradosBrazil 8,9815,581
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4045,222
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5995,965
EspinosaBrazil 7,6084,728
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,9743,712
FloraniaBrazil 6,4283,994
FlorestaBrazil 6,7634,203
FlorianoBrazil 6,8464,254
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1145,663
FormosaBrazil 7,9204,921
FortalezaBrazil 6,3033,917
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2645,757
FrancaBrazil 8,3935,215
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6814,151
GoianiaBrazil 8,1385,057
GoiasBrazil 8,1235,048
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9334,930
GrajauBrazil 6,9714,332
GuairaBrazil 9,1125,663
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3753,962
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6044,725
IbiriteBrazil 8,1575,069
IguatuBrazil 6,5904,095
IlheusBrazil 7,3914,593
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0154,359
IndaialBrazil 9,0855,645
IpameriBrazil 8,1715,078
IraiBrazil 9,3345,800
IreceBrazil 7,2064,478
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2464,502
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,5664,701
ItaitubaBrazil 7,4844,650
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8854,900
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1585,069
ItapevaBrazil 8,7925,463
ItirucuBrazil 7,2984,535
ItuacuBrazil 7,4154,607
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9345,552
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7785,455
JacobinaBrazil 7,1164,422
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3523,947
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4203,989
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0545,005
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2885,150
LavrasBrazil 8,3245,172
LencoisBrazil 7,2994,536
LinharesBrazil 7,8914,903
LondrinaBrazil 8,8695,511
MacapaBrazil 6,7664,204
MacauBrazil 6,3213,928
MaceioBrazil 6,7154,173
MachadoBrazil 8,4145,229
ManausBrazil 7,6824,774
MarabaBrazil 7,1074,416
MaringaBrazil 8,9175,541
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,1554,446
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6154,732
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9804,337
MonteiroBrazil 6,6124,109
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8324,867
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4163,987
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1614,450
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2955,155
ObidosBrazil 7,2514,506
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7454,192
ParacatuBrazil 8,0495,002
ParanaBrazil 7,6744,769
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9185,542
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5325,302
ParintinsBrazil 7,4004,598
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4293,995
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3845,831
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1595,070
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8634,265
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8214,239
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6244,737
PeixeBrazil 7,6724,767
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9454,316
PicosBrazil 6,7834,215
PiraiBrazil 8,3995,219
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0465,000
PompeuBrazil 8,1325,053
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,0615,631
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0014,350
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,1255,670
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4365,242
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4825,892
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5534,694
PosseBrazil 7,7294,803
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4794,026
RecifeBrazil 6,5164,049
RemansoBrazil 7,0614,388
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8235,483
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3895,213
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0425,619
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3535,191
SalvadorBrazil 7,1894,467
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5895,959
SantaremBrazil 7,2354,496
SantosBrazil 8,6505,375
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5555,316
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4104,605
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5664,080
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2515,749
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5465,932
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4075,224
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5374,062
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8114,854
SŃo PauloBrazil 8,6255,360
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4875,274
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,8205,481
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0324,370
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0784,398
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1155,043
SobralBrazil 6,4003,977
SoureBrazil 6,6574,137
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3324,556
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9176,162
SurubimBrazil 6,5364,062
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5754,707
TarauacaBrazil 8,9035,532
TauaBrazil 6,6204,114
TefeBrazil 8,0535,004
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8144,856
TeresinaBrazil 6,6784,150
TiriosBrazil 6,9374,311
TorresBrazil 9,3395,804
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5804,089
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6625,382
TriunfoBrazil 6,6674,143
TucuruiBrazil 7,0004,350
TuriacuBrazil 6,5344,061
UaupesBrazil 7,9574,945
UbatubaBrazil 8,5385,306
UberabaBrazil 8,3465,186
VassourasBrazil 8,3655,198
VicosaBrazil 8,1645,073
VitoriaBrazil 7,9944,967
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5014,661
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7234,178
BurgasBulgaria 2,4321,512
LomBulgaria 2,0731,288
PlevenBulgaria 2,1871,359
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2181,378
SadovoBulgaria 2,2331,388
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1101,311
SofiaBulgaria 2,0981,304
VarnaBulgaria 2,4571,527
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,3482,081
BurundiBurundi 6,0033,730
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5086,530
SiemreapCambodia 10,2886,393
BatouriCameroon 4,5352,818
DoualaCameroon 4,4402,759
GarouaCameroon 3,9892,479
MamfeCameroon 4,2422,636
MarouaCameroon 3,9062,427
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2032,612
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2912,666
YaoundeCameroon 4,5082,801
YokoCameroon 4,3522,704
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2825,147
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2355,118
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0954,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1432,574
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9113,052
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3173,925
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,5724,084
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,2213,244
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2125,103
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,0083,734
Banff, AbCanada 7,7734,830
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8513,636
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0592,522
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7024,786
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6904,157
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,7633,581
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2625,134
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0104,356
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1324,432
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5222,810
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3785,206
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9432,450
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9944,968
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2823,903
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7014,785
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1263,807
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4082,739
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6572,894
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,8042,985
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6654,142
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4105,226
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1382,571
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0264,987
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4283,373
Charlo, NbCanada 4,9053,048
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7332,941
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7322,940
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3165,168
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8773,030
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8083,609
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,5443,445
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6022,860
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1803,840
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5994,101
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7402,946
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2704,518
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9193,678
Comox, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5294,057
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4343,377
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4984,659
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9064,913
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2272,627
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9404,313
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6354,745
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8054,850
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2352,632
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8353,004
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,3003,293
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5814,089
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8523,637
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5144,669
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4824,649
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4924,655
Edson, AbCanada 7,6344,744
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3893,970
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2314,494
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2645,135
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2523,264
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8124,233
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0064,353
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1584,448
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4894,654
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6774,770
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2054,477
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9574,323
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6204,735
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2524,506
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0023,108
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,9953,104
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7292,939
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0392,510
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3363,937
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3655,198
Golden, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Goose, NfCanada 4,3652,713
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1313,810
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6224,736
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,9103,051
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6052,862
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8434,874
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8222,997
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8102,989
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,0873,782
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3632,711
Harrow, OnCanada 6,3603,952
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0604,387
Hope, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5294,057
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,3283,311
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0514,381
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7292,939
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6313,499
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4314,618
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0525,004
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9473,695
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9493,697
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6824,152
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7953,601
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0934,408
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5444,066
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7842,973
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5443,445
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9664,329
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1733,836
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4374,000
Langara, BcCanada 8,2885,150
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1543,824
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7434,811
London, OnCanada 6,1813,841
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9943,103
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6434,128
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4263,371
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6553,514
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6614,761
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5324,681
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2935,153
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6094,728
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3205,170
Moncton, NbCanada 4,8523,015
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,0173,118
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5073,422
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5333,438
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3034,538
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7433,569
Morden, MbCanada 6,9444,315
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9503,697
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4042,736
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3465,186
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5222,810
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0503,138
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1154,422
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2824,525
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8903,660
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,6763,527
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,6763,527
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4764,646
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5823,469
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1115,041
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,7633,581
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,9213,679
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3373,938
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3805,207
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4022,736
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9104,294
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1144,421
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8954,906
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1855,086
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0674,392
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5653,458
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,3083,298
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6144,732
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2434,501
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2474,503
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5653,458
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9214,922
Roberval, QcCanada 5,3013,294
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5812,847
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6554,757
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,9693,088
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2393,255
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,8713,027
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2424,500
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2313,872
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7492,951
Scott, SkCanada 7,3404,561
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,8293,001
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8182,994
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,3863,347
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0844,402
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5814,089
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5124,047
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4244,613
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3342,693
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7782,969
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4254,614
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4314,618
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5092,802
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6883,535
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0955,030
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7464,813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8204,238
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9574,323
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5364,062
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,4474,006
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9173,677
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4395,244
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,0243,744
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0393,752
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8673,646
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1933,848
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5602,834
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8324,246
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6993,541
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3085,163
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4264,615
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3734,582
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3655,198
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4045,223
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7972,981
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,1033,793
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6164,733
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7704,829
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0883,783
Windsor, OnCanada 6,3513,946
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8484,256
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1314,432
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0433,134
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8894,281
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0674,392
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9991,242
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,9971,241
SalCape Verde 3,4652,153
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7072,925
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3302,690
AbecheChad 3,8812,412
FayaChad 3,3932,109
MoundouChad 4,1752,594
N’DjamenaChad 3,7662,340
AntofagastaChile 10,1116,283
AricaChile 9,6906,022
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,9757,441
ChicoChile 12,0267,473
ChillanChile 11,2707,003
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,3507,053
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4216,476
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,0317,476
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0906,892
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,8576,125
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3528,297
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,6267,846
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6856,640
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,6477,237
ParronChile 10,9996,835
Puerto AysenChile 11,9937,452
Puerto MonttChile 11,7137,278
Punta ArenasChile 12,4677,747
QuinteroChile 10,9496,804
SantiagoChile 10,9396,798
SewellChile 10,9656,814
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,4787,133
ValdiviaChile 11,5957,205
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5137,154
VallenarChile 10,5446,552
ValparaisoChile 10,9256,789
AltaiChina 6,7024,165
BeijingChina 8,9695,573
ChangchunChina 9,0955,652
ChangduChina 8,4315,239
ChangshaChina 9,7336,048
ChengduChina 8,9445,558
ChongqingChina 9,2125,724
DuianChina 8,1205,046
ErlianChina 8,4245,235
GanzhouChina 10,0746,260
GuangzhouChina 10,1946,334
HaikouChina 10,2336,359
HailarChina 8,3595,194
HamiChina 7,3614,574
HetanChina 6,7704,207
JiuquanChina 7,8964,907
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,3543,948
KashiChina 6,3403,940
KunmingChina 9,2915,774
LanzhouChina 8,5225,296
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0985,032
NanchangChina 9,9026,153
NanjingChina 9,7906,083
NanningChina 9,8766,137
PingbianChina 9,5105,910
QingdaoChina 9,5265,920
QiqiharChina 8,7165,416
RuoqiangChina 7,2454,502
ShanghaiChina 10,0146,223
ShantouChina 10,3926,458
ShenyangChina 9,1975,715
TaiyuanChina 8,9475,559
TaoyuanChina 10,5416,550
TengchongChina 8,9765,578
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,9084,293
Xi’AnChina 8,9885,585
XichangChina 9,0395,617
YanjiChina 9,3795,828
YichangChina 9,4325,861
YinchuanChina 8,4885,275
YiningChina 6,4714,021
ZhengzhouChina 9,2495,748
ZhijiangChina 9,5895,958
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7455,435
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6705,388
AraucaColombia 7,7124,792
BarranquillaColombia 7,7574,821
Benito SalasColombia 8,3935,215
BogotßColombia 8,1685,076
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7914,842
El CaranoColombia 8,2925,153
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9184,921
MatecanaColombia 8,2885,150
PeralesColombia 8,2695,139
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5204,673
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8494,878
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2025,097
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6944,781
VanguardiaColombia 8,1655,074
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5215,295
YariguiesColombia 7,9654,949
MoroniComoros 7,6004,723
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,5945,341
LimonCosta Rica 8,5005,282
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6495,375
San JoseCosta Rica 8,5905,338
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,397868
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6701,038
SibenikCroatia 1,484922
SplitCroatia 1,528950
ZagrebCroatia 1,505935
CamagueyCuba 7,2654,515
CasablancaCuba 7,5034,662
HavanaCuba 7,5194,673
WillemstadCurašao 7,1854,465
FamagustaCyprus 3,2212,002
LarnacaCyprus 3,2071,993
LimassolCyprus 3,1681,969
NicosiaCyprus 3,1661,967
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6461,023
ChebCzech Republic 1,409876
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7641,096
PragueCzech Republic 1,527949
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1513,201
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2813,282
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5083,423
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7424,189
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1143,799
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8191,130
Ertholmene, Christians°Denmark 1,9091,186
Fan°, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6381,018
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6871,048
MarstalDenmark 1,6651,035
NĂSG┼RDDenmark 1,7341,078
OdenseDenmark 1,7091,062
RandersDenmark 1,7891,112
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8881,173
StudsgňrdDenmark 1,7171,067
T°nderDenmark 1,6091,000
TylstrupDenmark 1,8541,152
TystofteDenmark 1,7331,077
Vester°, LŠs°Denmark 1,8941,177
VestervigDenmark 1,7631,095
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5663,459
Melville HallDominica 6,3193,926
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8044,228
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7244,178
AzuaDominican Republic 6,8834,277
BaniDominican Republic 6,8614,263
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9294,306
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,7704,207
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7294,182
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,8474,255
CotuiDominican Republic 6,7844,216
DajabonDominican Republic 6,8814,276
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,9514,320
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9274,305
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7204,176
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7624,202
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,7394,188
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7044,166
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9394,312
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7824,214
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8274,242
JimaniDominican Republic 6,9814,338
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,7434,190
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8104,232
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,7954,222
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8004,225
MichesDominican Republic 6,7064,167
MocaDominican Republic 6,7994,225
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8484,255
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,8574,261
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,7804,213
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7434,190
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9354,309
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,9934,345
PimentelDominican Republic 6,7794,213
PoloDominican Republic 6,9514,320
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7764,211
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9344,309
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7454,191
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7874,217
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7674,205
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,7294,181
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,7904,219
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7134,172
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8174,236
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8364,248
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,8574,261
San JuanDominican Republic 6,8954,285
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,7134,172
SanchezDominican Republic 6,7364,186
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8094,231
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,8604,263
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8134,234
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9244,302
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8204,238
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,7634,202
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,8504,256
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8004,226
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7874,218
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3528,297
CanarEcuador 9,1085,660
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1545,689
IzobambaEcuador 8,9105,537
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9465,559
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2435,744
MilagroEcuador 9,1285,672
OtavaloEcuador 8,8415,494
PichilingueEcuador 9,0405,617
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1165,665
PuyoEcuador 8,9485,561
QuitoEcuador 8,8895,524
RumipambaEcuador 8,9635,570
San GabrielEcuador 8,7775,454
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1101,933
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3932,108
AswanEgypt 3,8222,375
AsyutEgypt 3,4632,152
BahariyaEgypt 3,2111,995
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3342,072
CairoEgypt 3,2932,046
DabaaEgypt 3,0001,864
DakhlaEgypt 3,4172,123
El ArishEgypt 3,4302,131
El TorEgypt 3,5922,232
FarafraEgypt 3,2302,007
HelwanEgypt 3,3042,053
HurguadaEgypt 3,6672,279
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3302,070
KhargaEgypt 3,5382,199
KosseirEgypt 3,7792,348
LuxorEgypt 3,6902,293
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8851,793
MinyaEgypt 3,3702,094
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2892,044
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5952,234
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6662,278
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4302,132
SalloumEgypt 2,7121,685
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,8891,795
SohagEgypt 3,5502,206
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5942,234
TahrirEgypt 3,2031,990
TantaEgypt 3,2192,000
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7925,463
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7255,422
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7545,440
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7305,425
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4422,760
AsmaraEritrea 4,9503,076
AssabEritrea 5,4123,363
MassawaEritrea 4,9633,084
TallinEstonia 2,6331,636
TartuEstonia 2,6591,652
VilsandiEstonia 2,4371,514
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4633,395
GonderEthiopia 5,0663,148
NegeleEthiopia 5,8313,624
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7557,305
HoyvÝk/ TˇrshavnFaroe Islands 2,1961,365
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2131,375
Laucala BayFiji 17,31210,758
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,26810,731
NandiFiji 17,26810,731
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,56910,918
HelsinkiFinland 2,6811,666
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7071,682
JoensuuFinland 3,0581,900
JokioinenFinland 2,6751,662
JyvskylFinland 2,8741,786
KajaaniFinland 3,0811,914
KuopioFinland 2,9901,858
KuusamoFinland 3,2512,020
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8991,801
Mariehamn, ┼land IslandsFinland 2,4741,538
Niinisalo, Kankaanpńń, SatakuntaFinland 2,7061,682
OuluFinland 3,0421,890
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2662,030
TampereFinland 2,7311,697
TurkuFinland 2,6021,617
VaasaFinland 2,7711,722
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 918570
BiarritzFrance 13081
BordeauxFrance 296184
BrestFrance 686426
CaenFrance 762474
ChateaurouxFrance 584363
DijonFrance 792492
GourdonFrance 393244
GrenobleFrance 714443
Le MansFrance 641398
LilleFrance 993617
LyonFrance 685426
MarseilleFrance 624388
MontpellierFrance 527328
NancyFrance 960597
NantesFrance 526327
NiceFrance 786489
ParisFrance 795494
PerpignanFrance 427265
StrasbourgFrance 1,029640
ToulonFrance 677421
ToulouseFrance 328204
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,4554,011
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,6774,149
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,4564,012
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4934,035
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5264,055
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4678,990
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9199,892
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9179,891
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2759,492
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1729,428
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2859,498
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,32110,142
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0257,473
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4107,712
BitamGabon 4,6952,917
CocobeachGabon 4,7612,958
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1553,204
LambarnGabon 4,9633,084
LastourvilleGabon 5,0443,134
LibrevilleGabon 4,8162,993
MakokouGabon 4,8993,044
MayumbaGabon 5,2653,272
MitzicGabon 4,8363,005
MkamboGabon 4,8853,036
MoandaGabon 5,1333,190
MouilaGabon 5,1073,174
Port-GentilGabon 4,9253,061
TchibanGabon 5,2133,240
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8516,122
BanjulGambia 3,5042,178
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5022,176
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8522,394
BerlinGermany 1,6131,002
BrockenGermany 1,424885
CologneGermany 1,181734
DresdenGermany 1,554966
ErfurtGermany 1,385860
EssenGermany 1,219757
FichtelbergGermany 1,465910
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,197744
GeisenheimGermany 1,150715
GorlitzGermany 1,6271,011
HamburgGermany 1,540957
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,540957
HannoverGermany 1,430888
HelgolandGermany 1,504935
Hohenpei▀enberg, BavariaGermany 1,202747
KarlsruheGermany 1,104686
KasselGermany 1,327824
KonstanzGermany 1,074667
LeipzigGermany 1,492927
LindenbergGermany 1,6411,020
MagdeburgGermany 1,497930
MunichGermany 1,282796
MŘnsterGermany 1,295805
NeustrelitzGermany 1,6631,033
NurembergGermany 1,297806
NurnbergGermany 1,295805
PotsdamGermany 1,594991
RostockGermany 1,6781,043
SchleswigGermany 1,598993
StuttgartGermany 1,136706
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,066662
ZugspitzeGermany 1,183735
AccraGhana 4,1032,550
KumasiGhana 3,9742,470
TamaleGhana 3,6762,284
GibraltarGibraltar 747464
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3431,456
AthensGreece 2,2551,401
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2691,410
ChiosGreece 2,4421,517
CorfuGreece 1,8871,173
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9761,228
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4961,551
IoanninaGreece 1,9581,217
KalamataGreece 2,1571,341
KerkiraGreece 1,8871,173
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2751,413
LamiaGreece 2,1181,316
LarissaGreece 2,0911,300
LemnosGreece 2,3011,430
LimnosGreece 2,3141,438
MethoniGreece 2,1421,331
MilosGreece 2,3711,473
MitiliniGreece 2,4541,525
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4481,521
NaxosGreece 2,4301,510
PatrasGreece 2,0851,295
RhodesGreece 2,6821,667
SamosGreece 2,5311,573
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2831,419
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,4031,493
ThessalonikiGreece 2,1101,311
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1681,347
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0351,265
AasiaatGreenland 4,1082,553
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3692,094
AputiteqGreenland 3,3292,069
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8922,419
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7622,338
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0832,537
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0592,523
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3062,054
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0612,524
JulianehbGreenland 3,5402,200
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, S°ndre Str°mfjordGreenland 3,9662,464
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2992,050
NanortalikGreenland 3,4792,162
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5212,188
NordGreenland 4,3872,726
Nuuk/ GodthňbGreenland 3,9192,435
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8393,007
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3682,093
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9632,462
UpernavikGreenland 4,3722,717
UummannaqGreenland 4,1572,583
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2833,904
Pointe-└-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2843,905
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7715,450
BokeGuinea 3,7082,304
ConakryGuinea 3,8192,373
FaranahGuinea 3,6972,297
KankanGuinea 3,6302,256
KindiaGuinea 3,7462,328
KissidougouGuinea 3,7502,331
LabeGuinea 3,5942,234
MacentaGuinea 3,8362,384
MamouGuinea 3,6922,294
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9032,425
SiguiriGuinea 3,5122,183
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6352,259
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7344,185
TimehriGuyana 6,7654,204
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0174,361
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5577,803
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4927,762
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4867,759
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4717,749
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1417,544
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4887,760
CatacamasHonduras 8,3785,206
CholutecaHonduras 8,5925,339
La CeibaHonduras 8,3935,216
La MesaHonduras 8,5015,282
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1815,084
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6185,355
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5445,310
TelaHonduras 8,4455,248
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3166,410
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3176,411
BudapestHungary 1,7631,095
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7751,103
DebrecenHungary 1,9551,215
KeszthelyHungary 1,6161,004
MiskolcHungary 1,9021,182
PecsHungary 1,6801,044
SzegedHungary 1,8261,135
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,583984
AkureyriIceland 2,7621,716
DalatangiIceland 2,6331,636
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,5631,593
KirkjubŠjarklausturIceland 2,5771,602
Raufarh÷fnIceland 2,7951,737
ReykhˇlarIceland 2,8401,765
ReykjavÝkIceland 2,7141,686
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8221,754
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6011,616
AgraIndia 7,2604,511
AhmedabadIndia 7,1014,413
AkolaIndia 7,6214,735
AllahabadIndia 7,6694,765
AmritsarIndia 6,7224,177
BangaloreIndia 8,2175,106
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7664,826
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3605,195
BikanerIndia 6,8284,243
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,4275,237
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4595,257
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4595,257
DaltonganjIndia 7,9504,940
DarbhangaIndia 7,9454,937
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5375,305
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5445,309
DumkaIndia 8,1845,086
DwarkaIndia 6,8594,262
GoaIndia 7,7274,801
GuwahatiIndia 8,3865,211
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,9664,950
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3814,587
JagdalpurIndia 8,1395,057
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3935,215
KotaIndia 7,2204,487
KozhikodeIndia 8,1955,092
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7744,210
LudhianaIndia 6,8534,259
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0004,971
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,2354,496
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,4034,600
MusulipatnamIndia 8,2745,142
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7564,819
New DelhiIndia 7,1004,412
PambanIndia 8,6215,357
PuneIndia 7,5134,669
SagarIndia 7,5414,686
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5684,082
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4945,278
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4945,278
VeravalIndia 7,0644,390
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,3395,182
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5048,392
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4587,741
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0397,481
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6808,501
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,8257,969
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6768,498
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6376,610
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7729,179
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1166,908
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7667,312
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2488,854
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0768,126
AbadanIran 4,6482,888
ArakIran 4,5712,841
BabolsarIran 4,6722,903
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5033,420
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,3792,721
Bandar LengehIran 5,4193,368
BirjandIran 5,4013,356
BushehrIran 4,9413,070
ChahbaharIran 5,9743,712
DezfulIran 4,5552,831
EsfahanIran 4,8112,989
IranshahrIran 5,8593,641
KermanIran 5,3693,336
KermanshahIran 4,3422,698
Khoram AbadIran 4,4822,785
MashhadIran 5,2533,264
OroomiehIran 4,0162,495
RamsarIran 4,5042,799
RashtIran 4,4002,734
SemnanIran 4,7892,976
ShahroudIran 4,8723,027
ShirazIran 5,0543,140
TabrizIran 4,0972,546
TeheranIran 4,6152,868
YazdIran 5,0553,141
ZahedanIran 5,7353,564
ZanjanIran 4,3372,695
BaghdadIraq 4,1612,585
BasraIraq 4,5982,857
BelmulletIreland 1,425886
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,252778
ClaremorrisIreland 1,345836
ClonesIreland 1,354842
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,379857
CorkIreland 1,148713
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,143710
DublinIreland 1,255780
KilkennyIreland 1,188738
Malin HeadIreland 1,481920
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,135705
ShannonIreland 1,241771
ValentiaIreland 1,211752
EilatIsrael 3,6112,244
HaifaIsrael 3,4262,129
JerusalemIsrael 3,4962,173
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4632,152
AlbengaItaly 865537
AlgheroItaly 906563
AmendolaItaly 1,492927
AnconaItaly 1,293803
ArezzoItaly 1,158719
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,586986
BergamoItaly 1,025637
BolognaItaly 1,122697
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SŘdtirolItaly 1,170727
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,559968
BrindisiItaly 1,6961,054
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,021635
CameriItaly 943586
CampobassoItaly 1,405873
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,045649
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,063661
Cape FrascaItaly 952592
Cape MeleItaly 867539
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,494929
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,579981
CerviaItaly 1,197744
CiampinoItaly 1,231765
Cimone MountainItaly 1,071665
Cisa PassItaly 1,014630
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,166724
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,232766
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,6241,009
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,6761,042
DecimomannuItaly 1,010627
DobbiacoItaly 1,244773
FalconaraItaly 1,280795
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,107688
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,480920
FonniItaly 1,001622
FrontoneItaly 1,229764
FrosinoneItaly 1,292803
GelaItaly 1,533953
GenoaItaly 927576
GhediItaly 1,061659
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6091,000
GrazzaniseItaly 1,368850
GrossetoItaly 1,095681
GrottaglieItaly 1,6541,028
GuardiavecchiaItaly 981610
GuidoniaItaly 1,240771
IstranaItaly 1,206750
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,503934
LatinaItaly 1,262784
LatronicoItaly 1,552965
LecceItaly 1,7221,070
M. CalamitaItaly 1,041647
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6141,003
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,584985
MilanItaly 986613
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 951591
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,107688
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,389863
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 998620
PadovaItaly 1,183735
Paganella MountainItaly 1,139708
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,410876
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,389863
PantelleriaItaly 1,373854
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,050652
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,033642
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,212753
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,353841
PiacenzaItaly 1,006625
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,042647
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,200746
Ponza IslandItaly 1,279795
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,520945
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,222759
PrizziItaly 1,437893
RadicofaniItaly 1,152716
Resia PassItaly 1,124698
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,221759
RivoltoItaly 1,284798
Rolle PassItaly 1,199745
RomeItaly 1,221759
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,202747
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,313816
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 833517
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,508937
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7521,089
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,013629
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 926575
Scuro MountainItaly 1,6081,000
SigonellaItaly 1,571976
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6431,021
TarvisioItaly 1,338832
TermoliItaly 1,425886
TorinoItaly 857533
Torino/ CaselleItaly 856532
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,354842
TrevicoItaly 1,463909
TrevisoItaly 1,211753
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,332828
Turin, PiedmontItaly 853530
UdineItaly 1,301808
Ustica IslandItaly 1,372853
VeniceItaly 1,221759
VeronaItaly 1,105687
VicenzaItaly 1,160721
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,196743
ViterboItaly 1,179733